Participants List

NameAffiliation
Takaaki KajitaICRR
Shigeru YoshidaCHiba Univ.
Yuji TakeuchiUniv. of Tsukuba
Masahiro KuzeTokyo Inst. of Tech.
Yoshinori FukuoKyoto Univ.
Tomomi IshikawaUniv. of Tsukuba
Tadakatsu SakaiIbaraki Univ.
Ryoji EnomotoICRR
Koji YoshumuraKEK
Takahiko MatsubaraNagoya Univ.
Masumi KasaiHirosaki Univ.
Bagdan DobrescuFermilab
Karim TrabelsiKEK
Toru IijimaNagoya Univ.
Reizaburo TanakaOkayama Univ.
Tamaki YoshiokaICEPP
Takashi ShimomuraSaitama Univ.
Minako HondaOchanomizu Univ.
Satoru KanekoOchanomizu Univ.
Tadayuki TeshimaChubu Univ.
Hiroshi YokoyaNiigata Univ.
Eigo ShintaniUniv. of Tsukuba
Minoru NagaiICRR
Masato SenamiICRR
Kazuhiro TobeMichigan State Univ.
Kentaro KojimaKyushu Univ.
Deshan YangNagoya Univ.
Cheng-Wei ChiangNCU, Taiwan
Muneyuki IshidaMeisei Univ.
Keisyo HidakaTokyo Gakugei Univ.
Qiang LiPeking Univ.
Yoichi YamadaTohoku Univ.
Koichi MatsudaOsaka Univ.
Koji TsumuraOsaka Univ.
Kazumasa OkumuraFukui Univ. of Tech.
Masato YamanakaSaitama Univ.
Keiji IgiRIKEN
Shunzo KumanoKEK
Kei-ichi KondoChiba Univ.
Yoji KoharaNihon Univ.
Jae-hyeon ParkTohoku Univ.
Masaomi ShioudenIbaraki National College of Tech.
Michiko SekimotoKEK
Norisuke SakaiTokyo Inst. of Tech.
Satoshi IshiharaHyougo Univ. of Teacher Education
Michio OhashiSaitama Univ.
Ken-ichi FukiTokyo Metropolitan Univ.
Shuntarou NakamuraTohoku Univ.
Seiji TanabashiTohoku Univ.
Marco Aurelio DiazChile Univ.
Yoshio KitadonoHiroshima Univ.
Andrew AkeroydKEK
Mayumi AokiKEK
Eri AsakawaKEK
Junpei FujimotoKEK
Kaoru HagiwaraKEK
Shoji HashimotoKEK
Hideo ItohKEK
Takashi KanekoKEK
Jiro KodairaKEK
Yoshimasa KuriharaKEK
Shigeki MatsumotoKEK
Kentarou MawatariKEK
Mihoko NojiriKEK
Nobuchika OkadaKEK
Yasuhiro OkadaKEK
Masataka OkamotoKEK
Eibun SenahaKEK
Hiroaki SugiyamaKEK
Norikazu YamadaKEK
Yu-Feng ZhouKEK
Qishu YanKEK
Yasumi AbeUniv. of Tokyo
Masaki AsanoGUAS(SOKENDA)
Yu MatsumotoGUAS(SOKENDAI)
Shigehito NakanishiGUAS(SOKENDAI)
Ken-ichi SendaGUAS(SOKENDAI)

back to Japanese Top page
back to English Top page